Nzema Grammar

kɛngan

Nzema Grammar

Learn the basics of Nzema in less than 2 hours. This basic grammar book of Nzema will teach you simp

Nzema First Person Plural Pronoun "Yɛ"

kɛngan

Nzema First Person Plural Pronoun "Yɛ"

Algiers, Conakry nee Durban. Algiers Me kɔ, kɔ, kɔ. Ɛ kɔ, kɔ, kɔ. Ɔ kɔ, kɔ, kɔ. Ɔ kɔ, kɔ, kɔ. Yɛ kɔ,

"Two, 2" in Nzema

kɛngan

"Two, 2" in Nzema

Nwiɔ: 2. Hwee, hwee. Ko, ko. Nwiɔ, nwiɔ. Nzema Dictionary hwee ko nwiɔ

Nsa

kɛngan

Nsa

Nsa: 3. Hwee, hwee. Ko, ko. Nwiɔ, nwiɔ. Nsa, nsa. Nzema Dictionary hwee ko nwiɔ nsa

Nnu

kɛngan

Nnu

Nnu: 5. Hwee, hwee. Ko, ko. Nwiɔ, nwiɔ. Nsa, nsa. Nna, nna. Nnu, nnu. Nzema Dictionary hwee ko nwiɔ

Nsia

kɛngan

Nsia

Nsia: 6. Hwee, hwee. Ko, ko. Nwiɔ, nwiɔ. Nsa, nsa. Nna, nna. Nnu, nnu. Nsia, nsia. Nzema Dictionary

Nzema Numbers Zero To 20

kɛngan

Nzema Numbers Zero To 20

Nzema: Count From Zero To Twenty 0 Nzema 0 hwee 1-10 1 - ko 2 - nwiɔ 3 - nsa 4 - nna 5

Cha-cha-cha-konko

kɛngan

Cha-cha-cha-konko

If (Davido) Forgetti (Shatta Wale)